Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ventspils Perle 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Alise KOVALEVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
3.33
details
CCoSp3
Alise KOVALEVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
FCCoSp3
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
FCCoSp3
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FCSp3
Chanel Den OLDEN
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
2.97
details
FSSp3
Alise KOVALEVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FSSp3
Nicol MAZHGANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
LSp3
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.57
details
LSp3
Karina SHIAUDVYTYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
2.57
details
CCoSp2
Anna MASLOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.50
details
CCoSp2
Karina SHIAUDVYTYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FCCoSp2
Sheila BELOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Alise KOVALEVSKA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
2.23
details
FSSp2
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.10
2.20
details
CCoSp1
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Chanel Den OLDEN
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Elizabete JUBKANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Andzelika KLUJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.33
1.83
details
LSpB
Sheila BELOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
-0.10
1.10
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences